Saison 2013/14 - Kreispokal Westfalen, Kreis Herne

1. Runde
1:  10- 9 ETuS Wanne         - VfB Habinghorst     0:2
2:  10-10 RSV Wanne          - SV Röhlinghausen    1:0
3:   9- 7 SuS Merklinde      - SV Sodingen         1:7
4:  10- 7 SC Arminia Ickern  - SV Wanne 11         0:4
5:   9- 8 VfB Börnig         - SpVgg Horsthausen   1:0 n.V.
6:  10- 8 SC Pantringshof    - Wacker Obercastrop  0:7
7:  10- 6 SF Habinghorst     - DSC Wanne           0:12
8:  11- 9 Emscher Crange     - FC Frohlinde        0:19
9:   8-11 BV Herne-Süd       - FC Wanne           10:0
10: 10-10 SV Dingen          - Vic. Habinghorst    4:1
11:  9- 9 SG Castrop         - BG  Schwerin        2:6
12: 10- 9 SC Röhlinghausen   - Arminia Sodingen    4:0
13:  9- 9 SG Herne 70        - SC Constantin       2:1
14: 11- 9 FC Herne 57        - FC Marokko          2:0
15: 10- 9 ESV Herne          - Arminia H'hausen    1:6
16: 11- 9 Stephanus H'hausen - Eintr. Ickern/Yeni  1:5 n.V.
17: 11- 9 DJK Wanne          - TSK Herne           0:5
18: 10-10 ASC Leone          - SuS Pöppinghausen   3:1 n.V.
19: 11- 9 DJK Elpeshof       - BW Börnig           0:4
20: 10- 9 RSV Holthausen     - SV Holsterhausen    2:0
21:  9- 8 SF Wanne           - Firtinaspor         2:0
22: 11- 5 BW Baukau          - Westfalia Herne     0:5

Freilose: DJK Falkenhorst
          DJK Bickern
          RWTürkspor Herne
          VfR Rauxel
          Fortuna Herne



2. Runde
1:  10- 8 ASC Leone          - BV Herne-Süd        4:1
2:  11-10 FC Herne 57        - RSV Wanne           4:3
3:  10-10 SV Dingen          - SpielClub R'hausen  2:5 n.E.
4:  10- 8 RSV Holthausen     - Fortuna Herne       5:3 n.E.
5:   9- 8 SG Herne 70        - Wacker Obercastrop  1:3
6:  11- 9 VfR Rauxel         - BW Börnig           0:29
7:   9- 9 Eintr. Ickern/Yeni - FC Frohlinde        2:4 n.V.
8:  10- 8 RW Türkspor        - BG Schwerin         0:7
9:   9- 9 VfB Börnig         - VfB Habinghorst     2:0
10: 10- 5 DJK Falkenhorst    - Westfalia Herne     2:6
11:  9- 9 TSK Herne          - Arm. Holsterhausen  1:3
12:  9- 6 SF Wanne           - DSC Wanne           0:3

Freilose: DJK Bickern
          SV Sodingen
          SV Wanne



3. Runde
1:   8- 7 Fortuna Herne      - SV Sodingen         3:1
2:   9-10 FC Frohlinde       - BW Börnig           8:0
3:   8- 5 BG Schwerin        - Westfalia Herne     2:3
4:  10- 9 DJK Bickern        - Arm. Holsterhausen  0:5
5:  10- 6 SpielClub R'hausen - DSC Wanne           0:1
6:  11- 8 FC Herne 57        - Wacker Obercastrop  2:4 n.V.
7:  10- 7 ASC Leone          - SV Wanne 11         0:3

Freilose: VfB Börnig



Viertelfinale
1:   9- 6 VfB Börnig         - DSC Wanne           0:3
2:   9- 7 FC Frohlinde       - SV Wanne 11         5:3 n.E.
3:   8- 8 Wacker Obercastrop - Fortuna Herne       4:2 n.V.
4:   9- 5 Arm. Holsterhausen - Westfalia Herne     1:3



Halbfinale
1:   9- 6 FC Frohlinde       - DSC Wanne           4:3 n.V.
2:   8- 5 Wacker Obercastrop - Westfalia Herne     4:2



Finale
1:   9- 8 FC Frohlinde       - Wacker Obercastrop  2:1



Links neben der Paarung: Ligahöhe der Gegner:
5 = Oberliga
6 = Verbandsliga
7 = Landesliga
8 = Bezirksliga
9 = Kreisliga A
10= Kreisliga B
11= Kreisliga C