1. Vorsitzender
Bj├Ârn Klieve (2003)
Bj├Ârn Klieve

2. Vorsitzender
Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph Grabowski

1.Geschäftsführer
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux

1.Kassierer
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken

2.Kassierer
Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert Olschowski

Trainer
1.Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant

Betreuer
1.Mannschaft
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten Brozio

Trainer
2.Mannschaft
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas Leszek

Trainer
3.Mannschaft
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler

Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten Dudkowiak

1.Jugendleiter
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux

Trainer
A-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge

Betreuer
A-Jugend
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz Heuser

Mustafa Zengin (2009)
Mustafa Zengin

Trainer
B-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek

Betreuer
B-Jugend
Thimo Schindler (2013)
Thimo Schindler

Peter Karas (2007)
Peter Karas

Manuel Gerlach (2009)
Manuel Gerlach

1.Schülerleiter
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux

Trainer
C-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken

Betreuer
C-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg

Trainer
C2-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd

Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Andr├ę Ehrnstrasser (2009)
Andr├ę Ehrnstrasser

Michael Bunke (2009)
Michael Bunke

Trainer
D-Jugend
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel Hartmann

Betreuer
D-Jugend
Andreas Hofmann (2008)
Andreas Hofmann

Niklas Hartmann (2019)
Niklas Hartmann

Trainer
D2-Jugend
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius Rogoza

Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter Karas

Trainer
E-Jugend
Raphael G├Âsmann (2005)
Raphael G├Âsmann

Betreuer
E-Jugend
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian Mauritz

Trainer
E2-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer

Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Rainer M├╝hlegg (2008)
Rainer M├╝hlegg

Michael Toewe (2009)
Michael Toewe

Trainer
E3-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus

Betreuer
E3-Jugend
Felix Senkbeil (2009)
Felix Senkbeil

Trainer
F-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth

Betreuer
F-Jugend
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael Hauser

Trainer
F2-Jugend
Thomas Schankweiler (2009)
Thomas Schankweiler

Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver Dandl

Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Theo P├╝tthoff (2008)
Theo P├╝tthoff

Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek Kulczynski

Bj├Ârn Schoen (2011)
Bj├Ârn Schoen

Trainer
G-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou

Betreuer
G-Jugend
Theo P├╝tthoff (2008)
Theo P├╝tthoff