1. Vorsitzender
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve

2. Vorsitzender
Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph Grabowski

1.Geschäftsführer
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux

1.Kassierer
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken

Sportlicher Leiter
Andreas Maurer (2008)
Andreas Maurer

Trainer
1.Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant

Andreas Maurer (2008)
Andreas Maurer

Armin Theis (2011)
Armin Theis

Betreuer
1.Mannschaft
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten Brozio

Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina Paschen

Trainer
2.Mannschaft
Jens Hemsing (2010)
Jens Hemsing

Betreuer
2.Mannschaft
Kevin Wichmann (2010)
Kevin Wichmann

Trainer
3.Mannschaft
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim Kaßler

Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas Leszek

Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge

Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten

1.Jugendleiter
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux

Trainer
A-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech

Sven Wagner (2010)
Sven Wagner

Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant

Trainer
B-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek

Matthias Stec (2009)
Matthias Stec

Sven Wagner (2010)
Sven Wagner

Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten

Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina Paschen

1.Schülerleiter
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux

Trainer
C-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth

Betreuer
C-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken

Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg

Trainer
C2-Jugend
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel Hartmann

Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Michael Jankowski (2010)
Michael Jankowski

Trainer
D-Jugend
André Ehrnstrasser (2009)
André Ehrnstrasser

Michael Bunke (2009)
Michael Bunke

Betreuer
D-Jugend
Thomas Siejek (2009)
Thomas Siejek

Jens Lukas (2018)
Jens Lukas

Trainer
D2-Jugend
Raphael Gösmann (2005)
Raphael Gösmann

Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian Mauritz

Trainer
E-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer

Betreuer
E-Jugend
Michael Toewe (2009)
Michael Toewe

Trainer
E2-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth

Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael Hauser

Trainer
E3-Jugend
Björn Schoen (2011)
Björn Schoen

Betreuer
E3-Jugend
Thomas Roszak (2011)
Thomas Roszak

Trainer
F-Jugend
Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver Dandl

Betreuer
F-Jugend
Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek Kulczynski

Justin Schlingermann (2011)
Justin Schlingermann

Trainer
F2-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou

Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff

Trainer
G-Jugend
Thorsten Enders-Schlag (2010)
Thorsten Enders-Schlag

Betreuer
G-Jugend
Daniel Schlingermann ()
Daniel Schlingermann