1. Vorsitzender
Bj├Ârn Klieve (2003)
Bj├Ârn Klieve

2. Vorsitzender
Janine Kuhn (2019)
Janine Kuhn

1.Geschäftsführer
Patrick Otto (2018)
Patrick Otto

1.Kassierer
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken

2.Geschäftsführer
Niklas Hartmann (2019)
Niklas Hartmann

Trainer
1.Mannschaft
Tino Westphal (2019)
Tino Westphal

Betreuer
1.Mannschaft
Dennis Dannemann (2019)
Dennis Dannemann

Jeton Toskaj (2019)
Jeton Toskaj

Trainer
2.Mannschaft
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer

Patrick Gebauer (2015)
Patrick Gebauer

Betreuer
2.Mannschaft
Peter Siegmann (2013)
Peter Siegmann

1.Jugendleiter
Peter Siegmann (2013)
Peter Siegmann

Trainer
A-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth

Betreuer
A-Jugend
Andreas M├╝ller (2019)
Andreas M├╝ller

Trainer
A2-Jugend
Nils N├Âlle (2018)
Nils N├Âlle

Betreuer
A2-Jugend
Danny Reinholz (2019)
Danny Reinholz

Trainer
B-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth

Lars Buhne (2019)
Lars Buhne

Betreuer
B-Jugend
Nils N├Âlle (2018)
Nils N├Âlle

Trainer
C-Jugend
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf Woelk

Betreuer
C-Jugend
Darius Kaczmarek (2019)
Darius Kaczmarek

Trainer
D-Jugend
Bj├Ârn Schoen (2011)
Bj├Ârn Schoen

Bernd Nagorsen (2012)
Bernd Nagorsen

Kai Hartmann ()
Kai Hartmann

Trainer
D2-Jugend
Frank Olbrich (2018)
Frank Olbrich

Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Bernd Lembeck ()
Bernd Lembeck

Trainer
E-Jugend
Daniel Bed├╝rftig ()
Daniel Bed├╝rftig

Betreuer
E-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer

Hannes Albrecht ()
Hannes Albrecht

Trainer
E2-Jugend
Klaus Wawrzyniak (2017)
Klaus Wawrzyniak

Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Ralf Weller (2017)
Ralf Weller

Trainer
F-Jugend
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens Przybylak

Trainer
F2-Jugend
Pierre Boekhoff (2018)
Pierre Boekhoff

Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Bekir Cebecioglu (2020)
Bekir Cebecioglu

Sebastian Kahl (2020)
Sebastian Kahl

Trainer
G-Jugend
Christopher Kessen (2019)
Christopher Kessen

Betreuer
G-Jugend
Michael Novacki (2019)
Michael Novacki

Benjamin K├Â├čmeier (2019)
Benjamin K├Â├čmeier

Trainer
G2-Jugend
Enrico Jacobs ()
Enrico Jacobs

Betreuer
G2-Jugend
Kevin Grum ()
Kevin Grum