2008/09
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
2. Vorsitzender

grachr (2009)
grachr
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
heiwer (2005)
heiwer
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
kanral (2009)
kanral
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
marmar (2006)
marmar
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
brotho (2009)
brotho
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
ascmar (2008)
ascmar
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
lestho (2005)
lestho
Jugendleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
A1-Jugend
wisdir (2009)
wisdir
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
steand (2009)
steand
Trainer
B1-Jugend
klumar (2009)
klumar
Sch├╝lerleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
C1-Jugend
rogdar (2008)
rogdar
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
karpet (2007)
karpet
Trainer
D1-Jugend
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
Trainer
D2-Jugend
duetho (2006)
duetho
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
passab (2010)
passab
Trainer
D3-Jugend
marmar (2006)
marmar
Betreuer
D3-Jugend
hofand (2008)
hofand
Trainer
E1-Jugend
atzsan (2009)
atzsan
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
sietho (2009)
sietho
Trainer
E2-Jugend
merste (2008)
merste
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
eilhei (2007)
eilhei
Trainer
E3-Jugend
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
Trainer
E3-Jugend
derenz (2007)
derenz
Trainer
F1-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
muerai (2008)
muerai
Trainer
F2-Jugend
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
haumic (2008b)
haumic
Trainer
G1-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
schtho2 (2009)
schtho2
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
kulwoy (2009)
kulwoy
Trainer
G2-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Trainer
G2-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
2009/10
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
2. Vorsitzender

grachr (2009)
grachr
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
kanral (2009)
kanral
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
brotho (2009)
brotho
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
lestho (2005)
lestho
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
kastim (2004)
kastim
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
dudtho (2005)
dudtho
Jugendleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
A1-Jugend
klumar (2009)
klumar
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
zenmus (2009)
zenmus
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
heuk-h (2013)
heuk-h
Trainer
B1-Jugend
komdan (2007)
komdan
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
german (2009)
german
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
schthi2 (2013)
schthi2
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
karpet (2007)
karpet
Sch├╝lerleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
C1-Jugend
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
Trainer
C2-Jugend
duetho (2006)
duetho
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
ehrand (2009)
ehrand
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
bunmic (2009)
bunmic
Trainer
D1-Jugend
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
hofand (2008)
hofand
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
harnik (2011)
harnik
Trainer
D2-Jugend
rogdar (2008)
rogdar
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
karpet (2007)
karpet
Trainer
E1-Jugend
goerap (2005)
goerap
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
maubas (2009)
maubas
Trainer
E2-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
muerai (2008)
muerai
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
toemic (2009)
toemic
Trainer
E3-Jugend
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
Betreuer
E3-Jugend
senfel (2009)
senfel
Trainer
F1-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
haumic (2008b)
haumic
Trainer
F2-Jugend
schtho2 (2009)
schtho2
Trainer
F2-Jugend
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
Trainer
F2-Jugend
danoli (2011)
danoli
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
kulwoy (2009)
kulwoy
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
schtho2 (2009)
schtho2
Trainer
G1-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
2010/11
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
2. Vorsitzender

grachr (2009)
grachr
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
kanral (2009)
kanral
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
thearm (2011)
thearm
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
brotho (2009)
brotho
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
passab (2010)
passab
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
hemjen (2010)
hemjen
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
wickev (2010)
wickev
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
kastim (2004)
kastim
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
lestho (2005)
lestho
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
klumar (2009)
klumar
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
marmar (2006)
marmar
Jugendleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
A1-Jugend
utedir (2002)
utedir
Trainer
A1-Jugend
wagsve (2010)
wagsve
Trainer
A1-Jugend
kanral (2009)
kanral
Trainer
B1-Jugend
komdan (2007)
komdan
Trainer
B1-Jugend
stemat2 (2009)
stemat2
Trainer
B1-Jugend
wagsve (2010)
wagsve
Trainer
B1-Jugend
marmar (2006)
marmar
Trainer
B1-Jugend
passab (2010)
passab
Trainer
B1-Jugend
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
Trainer
B1-Jugend
klajan (2004)
klajan
Sch├╝lerleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
C1-Jugend
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
Trainer
C2-Jugend
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
janmic (2010)
janmic
Trainer
D1-Jugend
ehrand (2009)
ehrand
Trainer
D1-Jugend
bunmic (2009)
bunmic
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
lukjen (2018)
lukjen
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
sietho (2009)
sietho
Trainer
D2-Jugend
goerap (2005)
goerap
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
maubas (2009)
maubas
Trainer
E1-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
toemic (2009)
toemic
Trainer
E2-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
haumic (2008b)
haumic
Trainer
E3-Jugend
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
Betreuer
E3-Jugend
rostho (2011)
rostho
Trainer
F1-Jugend
danoli (2011)
danoli
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
kulwoy (2009)
kulwoy
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
schjus (2011)
schjus
Trainer
F2-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
Trainer
G1-Jugend
endtho (2010)
endtho
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
schdan ()
schdan
2011/12
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
2. Vorsitzender

grachr (2009)
grachr
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
gehhol (2011)
gehhol
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
klumar (2009)
klumar
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
kastim (2004)
kastim
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
marmar (2006)
marmar
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
dudtho (2005)
dudtho
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
ludwil (2011)
ludwil
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
nagber (2012)
nagber
Jugendleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
B1-Jugend
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
Trainer
B1-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
Sch├╝lerleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
C1-Jugend
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
Trainer
C2-Jugend
atzsan (2009)
atzsan
Trainer
C2-Jugend
bredir (2004)
bredir
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
sietho (2009)
sietho
Trainer
D1-Jugend
goerap (2005)
goerap
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
maubas (2009)
maubas
Trainer
D2-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
Trainer
D3-Jugend
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
Trainer
E1-Jugend
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Trainer
E2-Jugend
danoli (2011)
danoli
Trainer
E2-Jugend
thoseb (2011)
thoseb
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
schjus (2011)
schjus
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
werdir (2012)
werdir
Trainer
F1-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
Trainer
F2-Jugend
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
Trainer
G1-Jugend
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
2012/13
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
schthi2 (2013)
schthi2
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
ciekai (2007)
ciekai
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
komdan (2007)
komdan
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
ludwil (2011)
ludwil
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
nagber (2012)
nagber
Jugendleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
A1-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
kastim (2004)
kastim
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
dudtho (2005)
dudtho
Trainer
B1-Jugend
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
Sch├╝lerleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
C1-Jugend
woerol (2013)
woerol
Trainer
C2-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
peprei (2013)
peprei
Trainer
D1-Jugend
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
junmic (2012)
junmic
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
wagmar (2012)
wagmar
Trainer
D2-Jugend
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
martho (2012)
martho
Trainer
E1-Jugend
tiremr (2012)
tiremr
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
koetho (2012)
koetho
Trainer
E2-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
rockar (2012)
rockar
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
rubsil (2012)
rubsil
Trainer
F1-Jugend
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
Trainer
F2-Jugend
heitob (2012)
heitob
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
stefab (2012)
stefab
Trainer
G1-Jugend
heitho (2012)
heitho
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
unimar (2012)
unimar
2013/14
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
heuk-h (2013)
heuk-h
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
komdan (2007)
komdan
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
rudseb (2014)
rudseb
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
ciekai (2007)
ciekai
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
schdet (2013)
schdet
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
siepet (2013)
siepet
Jugendleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
A1-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
klumar (2009)
klumar
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
kastim (2004)
kastim
Trainer
B1-Jugend
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
Trainer
B2-Jugend
wagmar (2012)
wagmar
Trainer
B2-Jugend
turfar (2008)
turfar
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
gestho (2015)
gestho
Sch├╝lerleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
C1-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
wildar ()
wildar
Trainer
C2-Jugend
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
przjen (2018)
przjen
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
junmic (2012)
junmic
Trainer
D1-Jugend
woerol (2013)
woerol
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
pfimic (2014)
pfimic
Trainer
D2-Jugend
micseb (2013)
micseb
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
drejon (2013)
drejon
Trainer
E1-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
schtho ()
schtho
Trainer
E2-Jugend
tiremr (2012)
tiremr
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
Trainer
F2-Jugend
frafel (2013)
frafel
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
diwtim (2013)
diwtim
2014/15
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
soedir (2014)
soedir
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
rudseb (2014)
rudseb
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
ottmic (2015)
ottmic
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
treand (2007)
treand
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
kremic (2015)
kremic
Jugendleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
A1-Jugend
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
Trainer
B1-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
wildar ()
wildar
Sch├╝lerleiter

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Trainer
C1-Jugend
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
przjen (2018)
przjen
Trainer
C2-Jugend
pfimic (2014)
pfimic
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
bieand (2016)
bieand
Trainer
D1-Jugend
micseb (2013)
micseb
Trainer
D1-Jugend
drejon (2013)
drejon
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
gestho (2015)
gestho
Trainer
D2-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Trainer
D3-Jugend
tiremr (2012)
tiremr
Betreuer
D3-Jugend
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
Trainer
F1-Jugend
marsim (2015b)
marsim
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
hofmar (2015)
hofmar
Trainer
G1-Jugend
przjen (2018)
przjen
2015/16
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

ruxern (2004)
ruxern
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
doedan (2015)
doedan
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
gebpat (2015)
gebpat
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
siepet (2013)
siepet
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
ottmic (2015)
ottmic
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
kremic (2015)
kremic
Jugendleiter

komdan (2007)
komdan
Trainer
A1-Jugend
casoli (2015)
casoli
Trainer
B1-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Trainer
B2-Jugend
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
Trainer
B2-Jugend
przjen (2018)
przjen
Sch├╝lerleiter

komdan (2007)
komdan
Trainer
C1-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
bieand (2016)
bieand
Trainer
C2-Jugend
olsmar (2017)
olsmar
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
gestho (2015)
gestho
Trainer
D1-Jugend
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
Trainer
D2-Jugend
ucamur (2016)
ucamur
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
kascar (2016)
kascar
Trainer
E1-Jugend
wesola (2015)
wesola
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
marsim (2015b)
marsim
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
selkla (2017)
selkla
Trainer
F1-Jugend
danden (2018)
danden
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
gestho (2015)
gestho
Trainer
G1-Jugend
sprden (2016b)
sprden
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
woerol (2013)
woerol
2016/17
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
tasmar (2018)
tasmar
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
gebpat (2015)
gebpat
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
kremic (2015)
kremic
Trainer
A1-Jugend
nowdan (2017)
nowdan
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Trainer
B1-Jugend
przjen (2018)
przjen
Trainer
B2-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
bieand (2016)
bieand
Trainer
C1-Jugend
olsmar (2017)
olsmar
Trainer
C2-Jugend
koeand (2016)
koeand
Trainer
C2-Jugend
linmar (2016)
linmar
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
koeand (2016)
koeand
Trainer
D1-Jugend
ucamur (2016)
ucamur
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
kascar (2016)
kascar
Trainer
E1-Jugend
wesola (2015)
wesola
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
selkla (2017)
selkla
Trainer
E2-Jugend
brusam (2016)
brusam
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
strrud ()
strrud
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
tonmax (2016)
tonmax
Trainer
F1-Jugend
bacmau (2016)
bacmau
Trainer
F2-Jugend
plamar (2016)
plamar
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
surale (2016)
surale
Trainer
G1-Jugend
sprden (2016b)
sprden
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
wawkla (2017)
wawkla
2017/18
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Damen
guhseb (2017)
guhseb
Trainer
1. Damen
rueyvo (2017)
rueyvo
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
tasmar (2018)
tasmar
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
lauand (2008)
lauand
Trainer
A1-Jugend
nowdan (2017)
nowdan
Trainer
A1-Jugend
 ()
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
 ()
Trainer
B1-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
mueand ()
mueand
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
bieand (2016)
bieand
Trainer
B2-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Trainer
B2-Jugend
woerol (2013)
woerol
Trainer
C1-Jugend
stimar ()
stimar
Trainer
C1-Jugend
schand4 (2017)
schand4
Trainer
D1-Jugend
wesola (2015)
wesola
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
selkla (2017)
selkla
Trainer
E1-Jugend
bonmar (2017)
bonmar
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
brusam (2016)
brusam
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
koeman (2017)
koeman
Trainer
F1-Jugend
plamar (2016)
plamar
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
surale (2016)
surale
Trainer
F2-Jugend
atzsan (2009)
atzsan
Trainer
F3-Jugend
wawkla (2017)
wawkla
Betreuer
F3-Jugend
welral (2017)
welral
Trainer
G1-Jugend
sprden (2016b)
sprden
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
maiseb ()
maiseb
Trainer
G2-Jugend
boepie (2018)
boepie
Betreuer
G2-Jugend
cebbek ()
cebbek
2018/19
1. Vorsitzender

klibjo (2003)
klibjo
Kassierer

wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Trainer
1. Damen
erbsas ()
erbsas
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
hasden (2018)
hasden
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
tasmar (2018)
tasmar
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
lauand (2008)
lauand
Trainer
A1-Jugend
westin (2017)
westin
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
kasnik ()
kasnik
Trainer
B1-Jugend
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
noenil (2018)
noenil
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
koedar (2017)
koedar
Trainer
B2-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
Trainer
C1-Jugend
schand4 (2017)
schand4
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
hoetho ()
hoetho
Trainer
D1-Jugend
woerol (2013)
woerol
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
selkla (2017)
selkla
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
pluluk (2017)
pluluk
Trainer
E1-Jugend
kletho (2018)
kletho
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
surale (2016)
surale
Trainer
E2-Jugend
olbfra (2018)
olbfra
Trainer
F1-Jugend
wawkla (2017)
wawkla
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
welral (2017)
welral
Trainer
F2-Jugend
przjen (2018)
przjen
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
komdan (2007)
komdan
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
gueyoa (2018)
gueyoa
Trainer
G1-Jugend
boepie (2018)
boepie
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
cebbek ()
cebbek
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
1.Vorsitzender
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
klibjo (2003)
klibjo
2.Vorsitzender
grachr (2009)
grachr
grachr (2009)
grachr
grachr (2009)
grachr
grachr (2009)
grachr
             
1.Geschäftsführer
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
     
1.Kassierer
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
wilsig (2008)
wilsig
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
Trainer 1.Mannschaft
heiwer (2005)
heiwer
kanral (2009)
kanral
kanral (2009)
kanral
gehhol (2011)
gehhol
hasden (2018)
hasden
hasden (2018)
hasden
soedir (2014)
soedir
hasden (2018)
hasden
hasden (2018)
hasden
hasden (2018)
hasden
hasden (2018)
hasden
kanral (2009)
kanral
 
thearm (2011)
thearm
hasden (2018)
hasden
   
hasden (2018)
hasden
       
Betreuer 1.Mannschaft
marmar (2006)
marmar
brotho (2009)
brotho
brotho (2009)
brotho
 
schthi2 (2013)
schthi2
heuk-h (2013)
heuk-h
 
doedan (2015)
doedan
tasmar (2018)
tasmar
tasmar (2018)
tasmar
tasmar (2018)
tasmar
brotho (2009)
brotho
 
passab (2010)
passab
               
Trainer 2.Mannschaft
ascmar (2008)
ascmar
lestho (2005)
lestho
hemjen (2010)
hemjen
klumar (2009)
klumar
komdan (2007)
komdan
ciekai (2007)
ciekai
komdan (2007)
komdan
rudseb (2014)
rudseb
gebpat (2015)
gebpat
gebpat (2015)
gebpat
lauand (2008)
lauand
lauand (2008)
lauand
lestho (2005)
lestho
   
kastim (2004)
kastim
 
rudseb (2014)
rudseb
         
Betreuer 2.Mannschaft    
wickev (2010)
wickev
marmar (2006)
marmar
 
ciekai (2007)
ciekai
 
siepet (2013)
siepet
     
     
dudtho (2005)
dudtho
             
Trainer 3.Mannschaft  
kastim (2004)
kastim
dudtho (2005)
dudtho
lestho (2005)
lestho
kastim (2004)
kastim
ludwil (2011)
ludwil
ludwil (2011)
ludwil
schdet (2013)
schdet
ottmic (2015)
ottmic
ottmic (2015)
ottmic
kremic (2015)
kremic
   
   
klumar (2009)
klumar
               
Betreuer 3.Mannschaft    
marmar (2006)
marmar
nagber (2012)
nagber
nagber (2012)
nagber
siepet (2013)
siepet
treand (2007)
treand
kremic (2015)
kremic
     
           
kremic (2015)
kremic
       
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
1.Jugendleiter
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
komdan (2007)
komdan
     
Trainer A-Jugend
wisdir (2009)
wisdir
klumar (2009)
klumar
utedir (2002)
utedir
 
treand (2007)
treand
treand (2007)
treand
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
casoli (2015)
casoli
nowdan (2017)
nowdan
nowdan (2017)
nowdan
westin (2017)
westin
   
wagsve (2010)
wagsve
           
 ()
 
   
kanral (2009)
kanral
               
Betreuer A-Jugend
steand (2009)
steand
heuk-h (2013)
heuk-h
zenmus (2009)
zenmus
   
kastim (2004)
kastim
dudtho (2005)
dudtho
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
klumar (2009)
klumar
kastim (2004)
kastim
   
lauand (2008)
lauand
 ()
kasnik ()
kasnik
Trainer B-Jugend
klumar (2009)
klumar
komdan (2007)
komdan
komdan (2007)
komdan
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
lauand (2008)
lauand
lauand (2008)
lauand
przjen (2018)
przjen
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
   
stemat2 (2009)
stemat2
treand (2007)
treand
             
   
wagsve (2010)
wagsve
               
   
marmar (2006)
marmar
               
   
passab (2010)
passab
               
Betreuer B-Jugend  
karpet (2007)
karpet
german (2009)
german
schthi2 (2013)
schthi2
 
treand (2007)
treand
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
 
wildar ()
wildar
   
bieand (2016)
bieand
koedar (2017)
koedar
noenil (2018)
noenil
Trainer B2-Jugend          
wagmar (2012)
wagmar
 
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
lauand (2008)
lauand
lauand (2008)
lauand
         
turfar (2008)
turfar
 
przjen (2018)
przjen
 
woerol (2013)
woerol
 
Betreuer B2-Jugend          
gestho (2015)
gestho
   
bieand (2016)
bieand
   
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
1.Schülerleiter
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
ruxern (2004)
ruxern
komdan (2007)
komdan
     
Trainer C-Jugend
rogdar (2008)
rogdar
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
woerol (2013)
woerol
lauand (2008)
lauand
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
olsmar (2017)
olsmar
stimar ()
stimar
schand4 (2017)
schand4
                 
schand4 (2017)
schand4
 
Betreuer C-Jugend
karpet (2007)
karpet
treand (2007)
treand
treand (2007)
treand
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
   
wildar ()
wildar
przjen (2018)
przjen
bieand (2016)
bieand
   
hoetho ()
hoetho
Trainer C2-Jugend  
duetho (2006)
duetho
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
atzsan (2009)
atzsan
lauand (2008)
lauand
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
pfimic (2014)
pfimic
olsmar (2017)
olsmar
linmar (2016)
linmar
koeand (2016)
koeand
   
     
bredir (2004)
bredir
             
Betreuer C2-Jugend  
ehrand (2009)
ehrand
bunmic (2009)
bunmic
janmic (2010)
janmic
sietho (2009)
sietho
peprei (2013)
peprei
junmic (2012)
junmic
przjen (2018)
przjen
bieand (2016)
bieand
gestho (2015)
gestho
koeand (2016)
koeand
   
Trainer D-Jugend
wilthi (2004)
wilthi
haraxe (2009)
haraxe
ehrand (2009)
ehrand
bunmic (2009)
bunmic
goerap (2005)
goerap
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
woerol (2013)
woerol
micseb (2013)
micseb
drejon (2013)
drejon
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
ucamur (2016)
ucamur
wesola (2015)
wesola
woerol (2013)
woerol
Betreuer D-Jugend
treand (2007)
treand
harnik (2011)
harnik
hofand (2008)
hofand
lukjen (2018)
lukjen
sietho (2009)
sietho
maubas (2009)
maubas
junmic (2012)
junmic
wagmar (2012)
wagmar
pfimic (2014)
pfimic
gestho (2015)
gestho
 
kascar (2016)
kascar
selkla (2017)
selkla
selkla (2017)
selkla
pluluk (2017)
pluluk
Trainer D2-Jugend
duetho (2006)
duetho
rogdar (2008)
rogdar
goerap (2005)
goerap
lauand (2008)
lauand
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
micseb (2013)
micseb
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
ucamur (2016)
ucamur
     
Betreuer D2-Jugend
passab (2010)
passab
karpet (2007)
karpet
maubas (2009)
maubas
schmic2 (2012)
schmic2
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
martho (2012)
martho
drejon (2013)
drejon
 
kascar (2016)
kascar
     
Trainer D3-Jugend
marmar (2006)
marmar
   
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
   
tiremr (2012)
tiremr
       
Betreuer D3-Jugend
hofand (2008)
hofand
         
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
       
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
Trainer E-Jugend
atzsan (2009)
atzsan
goerap (2005)
goerap
lauand (2008)
lauand
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
tiremr (2012)
tiremr
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
 
wesola (2015)
wesola
wesola (2015)
wesola
bonmar (2017)
bonmar
kletho (2018)
kletho
Betreuer E-Jugend
sietho (2009)
sietho
maubas (2009)
maubas
toemic (2009)
toemic
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
koetho (2012)
koetho
schtho ()
schtho
 
marsim (2015b)
marsim
selkla (2017)
selkla
selkla (2017)
selkla
brusam (2016)
brusam
surale (2016)
surale
                 
koeman (2017)
koeman
 
Trainer E2-Jugend
merste (2008)
merste
lauand (2008)
lauand
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
danoli (2011)
danoli
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
tiremr (2012)
tiremr
   
brusam (2016)
brusam
 
olbfra (2018)
olbfra
     
thoseb (2011)
thoseb
             
Betreuer E2-Jugend
eilhei (2007)
eilhei
toemic (2009)
toemic
muerai (2008)
muerai
haumic (2008b)
haumic
schjus (2011)
schjus
rockar (2012)
rockar
rubsil (2012)
rubsil
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
   
strrud ()
strrud
   
     
werdir (2012)
werdir
       
tonmax (2016)
tonmax
   
Trainer E3-Jugend
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
derenz (2007)
derenz
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
               
Betreuer E3-Jugend  
senfel (2009)
senfel
rostho (2011)
rostho
               
Trainer F-Jugend
lauand (2008)
lauand
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
danoli (2011)
danoli
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
 
marsim (2015b)
marsim
danden (2018)
danden
bacmau (2016)
bacmau
plamar (2016)
plamar
wawkla (2017)
wawkla
Betreuer F-Jugend
muerai (2008)
muerai
haumic (2008b)
haumic
schjus (2011)
schjus
kulwoy (2009)
kulwoy
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
   
hofmar (2015)
hofmar
gestho (2015)
gestho
 
surale (2016)
surale
welral (2017)
welral
Trainer F2-Jugend
mutwol (2012)
mutwol
schtho2 (2009)
schtho2
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
neuflo (2012)
neuflo
heitob (2012)
heitob
frafel (2013)
frafel
   
plamar (2016)
plamar
atzsan (2009)
atzsan
przjen (2018)
przjen
 
danoli (2011)
danoli
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
                 
Betreuer F2-Jugend
haumic (2008b)
haumic
mutthi (2012)
mutthi
 
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
 
stefab (2012)
stefab
diwtim (2013)
diwtim
   
surale (2016)
surale
 
gueyoa (2018)
gueyoa
komdan (2007)
komdan
 
kulwoy (2009)
kulwoy
schbjo (2011)
schbjo
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
                 
Trainer F3-Jugend                  
wawkla (2017)
wawkla
 
Betreuer F3-Jugend                  
welral (2017)
welral
 
Trainer G-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
endtho (2010)
endtho
aliyus (2012)
aliyus
heitho (2012)
heitho
 
przjen (2018)
przjen
sprden (2016b)
sprden
sprden (2016b)
sprden
sprden (2016b)
sprden
boepie (2018)
boepie
Betreuer G-Jugend
schtho2 (2009)
schtho2
kulwoy (2009)
kulwoy
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
schdan ()
schdan
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
unimar (2012)
unimar
   
woerol (2013)
woerol
wawkla (2017)
wawkla
maiseb ()
maiseb
cebbek ()
cebbek
Trainer G2-Jugend
puek-t (2008)
puek-t
tahhas (2009)
tahhas
               
boepie (2018)
boepie
 
Betreuer G2-Jugend                  
cebbek ()
cebbek