2008/09
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph Grabowski
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
2. Kassierer

Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert Olschowski
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Werner Hein (2005)
Werner Hein
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten Brozio
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Marc Aschenbrenner (2008)
Marc Aschenbrenner
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas Leszek
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Dirk Wisotzki (2009)
Dirk Wisotzki
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Andreas Steuke (2009)
Andreas Steuke
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Sch√ľlerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius Rogoza
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter Karas
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Thorsten D√ľpewerd (2006)
Thorsten D√ľpewerd
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina Paschen
Trainer
D3-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Betreuer
D3-Jugend
Andreas Hofmann (2008)
Andreas Hofmann
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Thomas Siejek (2009)
Thomas Siejek
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Stephan Merse (2008)
Stephan Merse
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Heinz Eilert (2007)
Heinz Eilert
Trainer
E3-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus
Trainer
E3-Jugend
Enzo De Rosa (2007)
Enzo De Rosa
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Rainer M√ľhlegg (2008)
Rainer M√ľhlegg
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael Hauser
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Thomas Schankweiler (2009)
Thomas Schankweiler
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek Kulczynski
Trainer
G2-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff
Trainer
G2-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
2009/10
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph Grabowski
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
2. Kassierer

Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert Olschowski
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten Brozio
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas Leszek
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim Kaßler
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten Dudkowiak
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Mustafa Zengin (2009)
Mustafa Zengin
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz Heuser
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Thimo Schindler (2013)
Thimo Schindler
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter Karas
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Manuel Gerlach (2009)
Manuel Gerlach
Sch√ľlerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Thorsten D√ľpewerd (2006)
Thorsten D√ľpewerd
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
André Ehrnstrasser (2009)
André Ehrnstrasser
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Michael Bunke (2009)
Michael Bunke
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel Hartmann
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Andreas Hofmann (2008)
Andreas Hofmann
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Niklas Hartmann (2011)
Niklas Hartmann
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius Rogoza
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter Karas
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Raphael Gösmann (2005)
Raphael Gösmann
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian Mauritz
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Rainer M√ľhlegg (2008)
Rainer M√ľhlegg
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Michael Toewe (2009)
Michael Toewe
Trainer
E3-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus
Betreuer
E3-Jugend
Felix Senkbeil (2009)
Felix Senkbeil
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael Hauser
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Thomas Schankweiler (2009)
Thomas Schankweiler
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver Dandl
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek Kulczynski
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Björn Schoen (2011)
Björn Schoen
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff
2010/11
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph Grabowski
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Andreas Maurer (2008)
Andreas Maurer
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Armin Theis (2011)
Armin Theis
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten Brozio
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina Paschen
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Jens Hemsing (2010)
Jens Hemsing
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
Kevin Wichmann (2010)
Kevin Wichmann
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas Leszek
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim Kaßler
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Sven Wagner (2010)
Sven Wagner
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Matthias Stec (2009)
Matthias Stec
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Sven Wagner (2010)
Sven Wagner
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina Paschen
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Jan Klama (2004)
Jan Klama
Sch√ľlerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel Hartmann
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Michael Jankowski (2010)
Michael Jankowski
Trainer
D1-Jugend
André Ehrnstrasser (2009)
André Ehrnstrasser
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Michael Bunke (2009)
Michael Bunke
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Thomas Siejek (2009)
Thomas Siejek
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Jens Lukas (2018)
Jens Lukas
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Raphael Gösmann (2005)
Raphael Gösmann
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian Mauritz
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Michael Toewe (2009)
Michael Toewe
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael Hauser
Trainer
E3-Jugend
Björn Schoen (2011)
Björn Schoen
Betreuer
E3-Jugend
Thomas Roszak (2011)
Thomas Roszak
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver Dandl
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Justin Schlingermann (2011)
Justin Schlingermann
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek Kulczynski
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Thorsten Enders-Schlag (2010)
Thorsten Enders-Schlag
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Daniel Schlingermann ()
Daniel Schlingermann
2011/12
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph Grabowski
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Holger Gehrmann (2011)
Holger Gehrmann
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim Kaßler
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten Dudkowiak
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Willi Ludwig (2011)
Willi Ludwig
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
Bernd Nagorsen (2012)
Bernd Nagorsen
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Sch√ľlerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel Hartmann
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Dirk Breilmann (2004)
Dirk Breilmann
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Thomas Siejek (2009)
Thomas Siejek
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Raphael Gösmann (2005)
Raphael Gösmann
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian Mauritz
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael Schulz
Trainer
D3-Jugend
Björn Schoen (2011)
Björn Schoen
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver Dandl
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Sebastian Tome (2011)
Sebastian Tome
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Justin Schlingermann (2011)
Justin Schlingermann
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Dirk Werner (2012)
Dirk Werner
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf Ali
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo P√ľtthoff
2012/13
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Thimo Schindler (2013)
Thimo Schindler
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Kai Cieslarczyk (2007)
Kai Cieslarczyk
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Willi Ludwig (2011)
Willi Ludwig
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
Bernd Nagorsen (2012)
Bernd Nagorsen
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim Kaßler
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten Dudkowiak
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel Hartmann
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus
Sch√ľlerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf Woelk
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Reinhard Pepping (2013)
Reinhard Pepping
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael Schulz
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Michael Junge (2012)
Michael Junge
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Marcus Wagstil (2012)
Marcus Wagstil
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Thomas Martin (2012)
Thomas Martin
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Emre Tiris (2012)
Emre Tiris
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Thomas Köhler (2012)
Thomas Köhler
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Karsten Rochholt (2012)
Karsten Rochholt
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Silke Rubenschuh (2012)
Silke Rubenschuh
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf Ali
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Tobias Heise (2012)
Tobias Heise
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Fabian Steinert (2012)
Fabian Steinert
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Thorsten Heise (2012)
Thorsten Heise
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Martin Unislawski (2012)
Martin Unislawski
2013/14
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz Heuser
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Sebastian Rudnik (2014)
Sebastian Rudnik
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
Kai Cieslarczyk (2007)
Kai Cieslarczyk
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Detlef Schminke (2013)
Detlef Schminke
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
Peter Siegmann (2013)
Peter Siegmann
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim Kaßler
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Marcus Wagstil (2012)
Marcus Wagstil
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Faruk Turgut (2008)
Faruk Turgut
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas Geske
Sch√ľlerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Darius Wilk ()
Darius Wilk
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael Schulz
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Michael Junge (2012)
Michael Junge
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens Przybylak
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf Woelk
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Michael Pfingst (2014)
Michael Pfingst
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Sebastian Michelis (2013)
Sebastian Michelis
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Jonas Drees (2013)
Jonas Drees
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Thorsten Schulz ()
Thorsten Schulz
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Emre Tiris (2012)
Emre Tiris
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf Ali
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Felix Franken (2013)
Felix Franken
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Timo Diwisch (2013)
Timo Diwisch
2014/15
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dirk Sörries (2014)
Dirk Sörries
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Sebastian Rudnik (2014)
Sebastian Rudnik
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Michel Ottberg (2015)
Michel Ottberg
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
Michael Krebs (2015)
Michael Krebs
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Darius Wilk ()
Darius Wilk
Sch√ľlerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael Schulz
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens Przybylak
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Michael Pfingst (2014)
Michael Pfingst
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas Biermann
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Sebastian Michelis (2013)
Sebastian Michelis
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Jonas Drees (2013)
Jonas Drees
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas Geske
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
Trainer
D3-Jugend
Emre Tiris (2012)
Emre Tiris
Betreuer
D3-Jugend
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf Ali
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Simone Marsching (2015b)
Simone Marsching
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Marc Hoffmann (2015)
Marc Hoffmann
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens Przybylak
2015/16
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
Gesch√§ftsf√ľhrer

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Daniel Doering (2015)
Daniel Doering
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Patrick Gebauer (2015)
Patrick Gebauer
Betreuer
2. Mannschaft
Peter Siegmann (2013)
Peter Siegmann
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Michel Ottberg (2015)
Michel Ottberg
Betreuer
3. Mannschaft
Michael Krebs (2015)
Michael Krebs
Jugendleiter

Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Oliver Castillo (2015)
Oliver Castillo
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael Schulz
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens Przybylak
Sch√ľlerleiter

Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas Biermann
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Marc Olschewski (2017)
Marc Olschewski
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas Geske
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane Tahirou
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Murat Ucar (2016)
Murat Ucar
Betreuer
D2-Jugend
Carsten Kasprik (2016)
Carsten Kasprik
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Olaf Westerhelweg (2015)
Olaf Westerhelweg
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Simone Marsching (2015b)
Simone Marsching
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia Sellinghoff
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Dennis Dannemann (2018)
Dennis Dannemann
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas Geske
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Dennis Springweiler (2016b)
Dennis Springweiler
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf Woelk
2016/17
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Marco Taschke (2018)
Marco Taschke
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Patrick Gebauer (2015)
Patrick Gebauer
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Michael Krebs (2015)
Michael Krebs
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Daniel Nowak (2017)
Daniel Nowak
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens Przybylak
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas Biermann
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Marc Olschewski (2017)
Marc Olschewski
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Markus Lindenberg (2016)
Markus Lindenberg
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Andreas Köhler (2016)
Andreas Köhler
Betreuer
C2-Jugend
Andreas Köhler (2016)
Andreas Köhler
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Murat Ucar (2016)
Murat Ucar
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Carsten Kasprik (2016)
Carsten Kasprik
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Olaf Westerhelweg (2015)
Olaf Westerhelweg
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia Sellinghoff
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Samuel Bruning (2016)
Samuel Bruning
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Max Tonelli (2016)
Max Tonelli
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Rudolf Strieder ()
Rudolf Strieder
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Maurice Backwinkler (2016)
Maurice Backwinkler
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Marcus Plarre (2016)
Marcus Plarre
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Alexander Suren (2016)
Alexander Suren
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Dennis Springweiler (2016b)
Dennis Springweiler
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Klaus Wawrzyniak (2017)
Klaus Wawrzyniak
2017/18
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Damen
Sebastian Gulke (2017)
Sebastian Gulke
Trainer
1. Damen
Ivonne R√ľppel (2017)
Ivonne R√ľppel
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Marco Taschke (2018)
Marco Taschke
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Daniel Nowak (2017)
Daniel Nowak
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Tino Westphal (2017)
Tino Westphal
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Tobias L√ľbke (2017)
Tobias L√ľbke
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas Biermann
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Andreas M√ľller (2019)
Andreas M√ľller
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf Woelk
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Mario Stiller ()
Mario Stiller
Trainer
C1-Jugend
André Schau (2017)
André Schau
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Olaf Westerhelweg (2015)
Olaf Westerhelweg
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia Sellinghoff
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Mario Bondzio (2017)
Mario Bondzio
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Samuel Bruning (2016)
Samuel Bruning
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Manuel König (2017)
Manuel König
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Marcus Plarre (2016)
Marcus Plarre
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Alexander Suren (2016)
Alexander Suren
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Trainer
F3-Jugend
Klaus Wawrzyniak (2017)
Klaus Wawrzyniak
Betreuer
F3-Jugend
Ralf Weller (2017)
Ralf Weller
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Dennis Springweiler (2016b)
Dennis Springweiler
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Sebastian Mai ()
Sebastian Mai
Trainer
G2-Jugend
Pierre Boekhoff (2018)
Pierre Boekhoff
Betreuer
G2-Jugend
Bekir Cebecioglu ()
Bekir Cebecioglu
2018/19
1. Vorsitzender

Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn Klieve
Kassierer

Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid Wilken
Trainer
1. Damen
Sascha Erbe (2018)
Sascha Erbe
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis Hasecke
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Marco Taschke (2018)
Marco Taschke
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Tino Westphal (2017)
Tino Westphal
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Niklas Kastel ()
Niklas Kastel
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo Muth
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Darwin Könnecke (2017)
Darwin Könnecke
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Nils Nölle (2018)
Nils Nölle
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas Lauer
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Andreas M√ľller (2019)
Andreas M√ľller
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
Andreas Köhler (2016)
Andreas Köhler
Trainer
C1-Jugend
André Schau (2017)
André Schau
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Thorsten Hilscher ()
Thorsten Hilscher
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf Woelk
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia Sellinghoff
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Lukas Pluto (2017)
Lukas Pluto
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Thomas Kleefeld (2018)
Thomas Kleefeld
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Alexander Suren (2016)
Alexander Suren
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Frank Olbrich (2018)
Frank Olbrich
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Klaus Wawrzyniak (2017)
Klaus Wawrzyniak
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Ralf Weller (2017)
Ralf Weller
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens Przybylak
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Yoan Guerrero Mercedes (2018)
Yoan Guerrero Mercedes
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Pierre Boekhoff (2018)
Pierre Boekhoff
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Bekir Cebecioglu ()
Bekir Cebecioglu
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
1.Vorsitzender
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
Björn Klieve (2003)
Björn
Klieve
2.Vorsitzender
Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph
Grabowski
Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph
Grabowski
Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph
Grabowski
Christoph Grabowski (2009)
Christoph
Grabowski
             
1.Geschäftsführer
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
     
1.Kassierer
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
Sigrid Wilken (2008)
Sigrid
Wilken
2.Kassierer
Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert
Olschowski
Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert
Olschowski
                 
Sportlicher Leiter    
Andreas Maurer (2008)
Andreas
Maurer
       
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
     
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
Trainer 1.Mannschaft
Werner Hein (2005)
Werner
Hein
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf
Kant
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf
Kant
Andreas Maurer (2008)
Andreas
Maurer
Holger Gehrmann (2011)
Holger
Gehrmann
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
Dirk Sörries (2014)
Dirk
Sörries
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf
Kant
 
Armin Theis (2011)
Armin
Theis
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
   
Dennis Hasecke (2018)
Dennis
Hasecke
       
Betreuer 1.Mannschaft
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus
Marten
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten
Brozio
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten
Brozio
 
Thimo Schindler (2013)
Thimo
Schindler
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz
Heuser
 
Daniel Doering (2015)
Daniel
Doering
Marco Taschke (2018)
Marco
Taschke
Marco Taschke (2018)
Marco
Taschke
Marco Taschke (2018)
Marco
Taschke
Thorsten Brozio (2009)
Thorsten
Brozio
 
Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina
Paschen
               
Trainer 2.Mannschaft
Marc Aschenbrenner (2008)
Marc
Aschenbrenner
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas
Leszek
Jens Hemsing (2010)
Jens
Hemsing
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus
Kluge
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
Kai Cieslarczyk (2007)
Kai
Cieslarczyk
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
Sebastian Rudnik (2014)
Sebastian
Rudnik
Patrick Gebauer (2015)
Patrick
Gebauer
Patrick Gebauer (2015)
Patrick
Gebauer
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas
Leszek
   
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim
Kaßler
 
Sebastian Rudnik (2014)
Sebastian
Rudnik
         
Betreuer 2.Mannschaft    
Kevin Wichmann (2010)
Kevin
Wichmann
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus
Marten
 
Kai Cieslarczyk (2007)
Kai
Cieslarczyk
 
Peter Siegmann (2013)
Peter
Siegmann
     
     
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten
Dudkowiak
             
Trainer 3.Mannschaft  
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim
Kaßler
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten
Dudkowiak
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas
Leszek
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim
Kaßler
Willi Ludwig (2011)
Willi
Ludwig
Willi Ludwig (2011)
Willi
Ludwig
Detlef Schminke (2013)
Detlef
Schminke
Michel Ottberg (2015)
Michel
Ottberg
Michel Ottberg (2015)
Michel
Ottberg
Michael Krebs (2015)
Michael
Krebs
   
   
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus
Kluge
               
Betreuer 3.Mannschaft      
Bernd Nagorsen (2012)
Bernd
Nagorsen
Bernd Nagorsen (2012)
Bernd
Nagorsen
Peter Siegmann (2013)
Peter
Siegmann
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
Michael Krebs (2015)
Michael
Krebs
     
   
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus
Marten
     
Michael Krebs (2015)
Michael
Krebs
       
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
1.Jugendleiter
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
     
Trainer A-Jugend
Dirk Wisotzki (2009)
Dirk
Wisotzki
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus
Kluge
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk
Utech
 
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian
Neuhaus
Oliver Castillo (2015)
Oliver
Castillo
Daniel Nowak (2017)
Daniel
Nowak
Daniel Nowak (2017)
Daniel
Nowak
Tino Westphal (2017)
Tino
Westphal
   
Sven Wagner (2010)
Sven
Wagner
           
Tino Westphal (2017)
Tino
Westphal
 
   
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf
Kant
               
Betreuer A-Jugend
Andreas Steuke (2009)
Andreas
Steuke
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz
Heuser
Mustafa Zengin (2009)
Mustafa
Zengin
   
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim
Kaßler
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten
Dudkowiak
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo
Wilken
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus
Kluge
Tim Kaßler (2004)
Tim
Kaßler
   
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Tobias L√ľbke (2017)
Tobias
L√ľbke
Niklas Kastel ()
Niklas
Kastel
Trainer B-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus
Kluge
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang
Muth
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel
Hartmann
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian
Neuhaus
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens
Przybylak
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
   
Matthias Stec (2009)
Matthias
Stec
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
             
   
Sven Wagner (2010)
Sven
Wagner
               
   
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus
Marten
               
   
Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina
Paschen
               
Betreuer B-Jugend  
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter
Karas
Manuel Gerlach (2009)
Manuel
Gerlach
Thimo Schindler (2013)
Thimo
Schindler
 
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo
Wilken
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian
Neuhaus
 
Darius Wilk ()
Darius
Wilk
   
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas
Biermann
Nils Nölle (2018)
Nils
Nölle
Darwin Könnecke (2017)
Darwin
Könnecke
Trainer B2-Jugend          
Marcus Wagstil (2012)
Marcus
Wagstil
 
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael
Schulz
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
         
Faruk Turgut (2008)
Faruk
Turgut
 
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens
Przybylak
 
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf
Woelk
Andreas M√ľller (2019)
Andreas
M√ľller
Betreuer B2-Jugend          
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas
Geske
   
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas
Biermann
 
Andreas Köhler (2016)
Andreas
Köhler
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
1.Schülerleiter
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst
Rux
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
     
Trainer C-Jugend
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius
Rogoza
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo
Wilken
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang
Muth
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel
Hartmann
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf
Woelk
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael
Schulz
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Marc Olschewski (2017)
Marc
Olschewski
Mario Stiller ()
Mario
Stiller
André Schau (2017)
André
Schau
                 
André Schau (2017)
André
Schau
 
Betreuer C-Jugend
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter
Karas
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo
Wilken
   
Darius Wilk ()
Darius
Wilk
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens
Przybylak
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas
Biermann
   
Thorsten Hilscher ()
Thorsten
Hilscher
Trainer C2-Jugend  
Thorsten D√ľpewerd (2006)
Thorsten
D√ľpewerd
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel
Hartmann
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro
Atzeni
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael
Schulz
Michael Pfingst (2014)
Michael
Pfingst
Marc Olschewski (2017)
Marc
Olschewski
Markus Lindenberg (2016)
Markus
Lindenberg
   
     
Dirk Breilmann (2004)
Dirk
Breilmann
       
Andreas Köhler (2016)
Andreas
Köhler
   
Betreuer C2-Jugend  
André Ehrnstrasser (2009)
André
Ehrnstrasser
Michael Bunke (2009)
Michael
Bunke
Michael Jankowski (2010)
Michael
Jankowski
Thomas Siejek (2009)
Thomas
Siejek
Reinhard Pepping (2013)
Reinhard
Pepping
Michael Junge (2012)
Michael
Junge
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens
Przybylak
Andreas Biermann (2016)
Andreas
Biermann
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas
Geske
Andreas Köhler (2016)
Andreas
Köhler
   
Trainer D-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo
Wilken
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel
Hartmann
André Ehrnstrasser (2009)
André
Ehrnstrasser
Michael Bunke (2009)
Michael
Bunke
Raphael Gösmann (2005)
Raphael
Gösmann
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael
Schulz
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf
Woelk
Sebastian Michelis (2013)
Sebastian
Michelis
Jonas Drees (2013)
Jonas
Drees
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
Murat Ucar (2016)
Murat
Ucar
Olaf Westerhelweg (2015)
Olaf
Westerhelweg
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf
Woelk
Betreuer D-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas
Trelenberg
Niklas Hartmann (2011)
Niklas
Hartmann
Andreas Hofmann (2008)
Andreas
Hofmann
Jens Lukas (2018)
Jens
Lukas
Thomas Siejek (2009)
Thomas
Siejek
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian
Mauritz
Michael Junge (2012)
Michael
Junge
Marcus Wagstil (2012)
Marcus
Wagstil
Michael Pfingst (2014)
Michael
Pfingst
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas
Geske
 
Carsten Kasprik (2016)
Carsten
Kasprik
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia
Sellinghoff
Lukas Pluto (2017)
Lukas
Pluto
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia
Sellinghoff
Trainer D2-Jugend
Thorsten D√ľpewerd (2006)
Thorsten
D√ľpewerd
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius
Rogoza
Raphael Gösmann (2005)
Raphael
Gösmann
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang
Muth
Sebastian Michelis (2013)
Sebastian
Michelis
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
Murat Ucar (2016)
Murat
Ucar
     
Betreuer D2-Jugend
Sabrina Paschen (2010)
Sabrina
Paschen
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter
Karas
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian
Mauritz
Michael Schulz (2012)
Michael
Schulz
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Thomas Martin (2012)
Thomas
Martin
Jonas Drees (2013)
Jonas
Drees
 
Carsten Kasprik (2016)
Carsten
Kasprik
     
Trainer D3-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus
Marten
   
Björn Schoen (2011)
Björn
Schoen
   
Emre Tiris (2012)
Emre
Tiris
       
Betreuer D3-Jugend
Andreas Hofmann (2008)
Andreas
Hofmann
         
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf
Ali
       
Saison / Funktion
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
Trainer E-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro
Atzeni
Raphael Gösmann (2005)
Raphael
Gösmann
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang
Muth
Emre Tiris (2012)
Emre
Tiris
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
 
Olaf Westerhelweg (2015)
Olaf
Westerhelweg
Olaf Westerhelweg (2015)
Olaf
Westerhelweg
Mario Bondzio (2017)
Mario
Bondzio
Thomas Kleefeld (2018)
Thomas
Kleefeld
Betreuer E-Jugend
Thomas Siejek (2009)
Thomas
Siejek
Bastian Mauritz (2009)
Bastian
Mauritz
Michael Toewe (2009)
Michael
Toewe
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Thomas Köhler (2012)
Thomas
Köhler
Thorsten Schulz ()
Thorsten
Schulz
 
Simone Marsching (2015b)
Simone
Marsching
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia
Sellinghoff
Klaudia Sellinghoff (2017)
Klaudia
Sellinghoff
Samuel Bruning (2016)
Samuel
Bruning
Alexander Suren (2016)
Alexander
Suren
                 
Manuel König (2017)
Manuel
König
 
Trainer E2-Jugend
Stephan Merse (2008)
Stephan
Merse
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver
Dandl
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
Emre Tiris (2012)
Emre
Tiris
   
Samuel Bruning (2016)
Samuel
Bruning
 
Frank Olbrich (2018)
Frank
Olbrich
     
Sebastian Tome (2011)
Sebastian
Tome
             
Betreuer E2-Jugend
Heinz Eilert (2007)
Heinz
Eilert
Michael Toewe (2009)
Michael
Toewe
Rainer M√ľhlegg (2008)
Rainer
M√ľhlegg
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael
Hauser
Justin Schlingermann (2011)
Justin
Schlingermann
Karsten Rochholt (2012)
Karsten
Rochholt
Silke Rubenschuh (2012)
Silke
Rubenschuh
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf
Ali
   
Max Tonelli (2016)
Max
Tonelli
   
     
Dirk Werner (2012)
Dirk
Werner
       
Rudolf Strieder ()
Rudolf
Strieder
   
Trainer E3-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian
Neuhaus
Enzo De Rosa (2007)
Enzo
De Rosa
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian
Neuhaus
Björn Schoen (2011)
Björn
Schoen
               
Betreuer E3-Jugend  
Felix Senkbeil (2009)
Felix
Senkbeil
Thomas Roszak (2011)
Thomas
Roszak
               
Trainer F-Jugend
Andreas Lauer (2008)
Andreas
Lauer
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver
Dandl
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf
Ali
 
Simone Marsching (2015b)
Simone
Marsching
Dennis Dannemann (2018)
Dennis
Dannemann
Maurice Backwinkler (2016)
Maurice
Backwinkler
Marcus Plarre (2016)
Marcus
Plarre
Klaus Wawrzyniak (2017)
Klaus
Wawrzyniak
Betreuer F-Jugend
Rainer M√ľhlegg (2008)
Rainer
M√ľhlegg
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael
Hauser
Justin Schlingermann (2011)
Justin
Schlingermann
Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek
Kulczynski
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo
P√ľtthoff
   
Marc Hoffmann (2015)
Marc
Hoffmann
Thomas Geske (2015)
Thomas
Geske
 
Alexander Suren (2016)
Alexander
Suren
Ralf Weller (2017)
Ralf
Weller
Trainer F2-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang
Muth
Thomas Schankweiler (2009)
Thomas
Schankweiler
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian
Neuhaus
Tobias Heise (2012)
Tobias
Heise
Felix Franken (2013)
Felix
Franken
   
Marcus Plarre (2016)
Marcus
Plarre
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro
Atzeni
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens
Przybylak
 
Oliver Dandl (2011)
Oliver
Dandl
                 
Betreuer F2-Jugend
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael
Hauser
Timo Muth (2012)
Timo
Muth
Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek
Kulczynski
Björn Schoen (2011)
Björn
Schoen
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo
P√ľtthoff
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo
P√ľtthoff
 
Fabian Steinert (2012)
Fabian
Steinert
Timo Diwisch (2013)
Timo
Diwisch
   
Alexander Suren (2016)
Alexander
Suren
 
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel
Komorek
Yoan Guerrero Mercedes (2018)
Yoan
Guerrero Mercedes
Trainer F3-Jugend                  
Klaus Wawrzyniak (2017)
Klaus
Wawrzyniak
 
Betreuer F3-Jugend                  
Ralf Weller (2017)
Ralf
Weller
 
Trainer G-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo
P√ľtthoff
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
Thorsten Enders-Schlag (2010)
Thorsten
Enders-Schlag
Yusuf Ali (2012)
Yusuf
Ali
Thorsten Heise (2012)
Thorsten
Heise
 
Jens Przybylak (2018)
Jens
Przybylak
Dennis Springweiler (2016b)
Dennis
Springweiler
Dennis Springweiler (2016b)
Dennis
Springweiler
Dennis Springweiler (2016b)
Dennis
Springweiler
Pierre Boekhoff (2018)
Pierre
Boekhoff
Betreuer G-Jugend
Thomas Schankweiler (2009)
Thomas
Schankweiler
Woytek Kulczynski (2009)
Woytek
Kulczynski
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo
P√ľtthoff
Daniel Schlingermann ()
Daniel
Schlingermann
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo
P√ľtthoff
Martin Unislawski (2012)
Martin
Unislawski
   
Rolf Woelk (2013)
Rolf
Woelk
Klaus Wawrzyniak (2017)
Klaus
Wawrzyniak
Sebastian Mai ()
Sebastian
Mai
Bekir Cebecioglu ()
Bekir
Cebecioglu
Trainer G2-Jugend
Theo P√ľtthoff (2008)
Theo
P√ľtthoff
Hassane Tahirou (2009)
Hassane
Tahirou
               
Pierre Boekhoff (2018)
Pierre
Boekhoff
 
Betreuer G2-Jugend                  
Bekir Cebecioglu ()
Bekir
Cebecioglu